EQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
U.Católica124400725
U. de Chile94301734
Huachipato74211954
Antofagasta74211752
O´Higgins74211642
Colo Colo74211761
Palestino74211651
U. La Calera6420245-1
U.Española53120541
10°Audax Italiano4411268-2
11°San Luis
4411225-3
12°Iquique3410357-2'
13°Everton3410346-2
14°Temuco2402235-2
15°U. de Concepción2402216-5
16°Curicó1301214-3
[table “2” not found /]
 EQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
Cobresal94301633
Ñublense84230312
Copiapó74211743
Magallanes74211633
Cobreloa74211532
La Serena73210312
S. Morning63201541
Rangers43111431
Barnechea43111330
10°Wanderers4311124-2
11°Valdivia3310245-1
12°Coquimbo 3310234-1
13°San Marcos 3410359-4
14°P. Montt3410315-4
15° U. San Felipe1401337-4
16°Melipilla0100123-1
[table “7” not found /]
 EQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
Vallenar341897224159
Naval281877422175
San Antonio Unido281884622202
Santa Cruz271876522193
Malleco 261875629227
Iberia261975726242
Colchagua 25188191922-3
Recoleta241873825232
Independiente de Cauquenes231865721210
10°La Pintana20195591729-12
11°Osorno131834111126-15